25.05., 15:00 Uhr GFL J
1. FFC Braunschweig U20 07
Cologne Crocodiles U20 38
Braunschweig, Rote Wiese
25.05., 15:00 Uhr LL-N
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks 00
Delmenhorst Bulldogs 40
Aurich, Sportanlage TUS Middels
25.05., 18:30 Uhr DFFL
1. FFC Braunschweig 48
Salzgitter Steelers 00
Braunschweig, Rote Wiese
26.05., 11:00 Uhr A-JOL-N
SG Rotenburg/Ritterhude U19 --
SG HH Ravens/HH Black Swans U19 --
Ritterhude, Schulzentrum Moormannskamp
Spiel abgesagt
26.05., 11:00 Uhr JFL N
Salzgitter Steelers 00
Hildesheim Invaders 40
Salzgitter, Stadion am Salzgittersee
26.05., 11:00 Uhr JFL N
Northstars Cuxhaven --
Bremen Firebirds --
Cuxhaven, Sportplatz Brockeswade
26.05., 12:00 Uhr B-JRL
1. FFC Braunschweig U16 06
Hamburg Huskies U16 28
Braunschweig, Rote Wiese
26.05., 15:00 Uhr RL-N
1. FFC Braunschweig 2 17
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 28
Braunschweig, Rote Wiese
26.05., 15:00 Uhr OL-N
Ritterhude Badgers 28
Göttingen Generals 20
Ritterhude, Schulzentrum Moormannskamp
26.05., 15:00 Uhr VL-N
Rotenburg Wolverines 47
Steinburg Panthers 13
Rotenburg (Wümme), Sportplatz In der Ahe
26.05., 15:00 Uhr VL-N
Salzgitter Steelers 18
Bremen Union Bulls 06
Salzgitter, Stadion am Salzgittersee
26.05., 15:00 Uhr VL-N
Emden Tigers 06
Lohne Longhorns 21
Emden, RSV Emden
01.06., 11:00 Uhr JFL N
Hannover Stampeders --
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves --
Hannover, Sportplatz Am Kanal
01.06., 11:00 Uhr JFL N
Emhusen Windmills --
Northstars Cuxhaven --
Emtinghausen, Sportplatz Emtinghausen
01.06., 11:00 Uhr A-JOL-N
Osnabrück Tigers U19 --
Bremerhaven Seahawks U19 --
Osnabrück, ZSA Atter
01.06., 15:00 Uhr LL-N
Emhusen Windmills --
Northstars Cuxhaven --
Emtinghausen, Sportplatz Emtinghausen
01.06., 15:00 Uhr DBL 2-N
Hannover Grizzlies --
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes --
Hannover, FV 1897 Linden
01.06., 15:30 Uhr OL-N
Osnabrück Tigers --
Bremerhaven Seahawks --
Osnabrück, ZSA Atter
01.06., 16:00 Uhr GFL-N
Hildesheim Invaders --
Paderborn Dolphins --
Hildesheim, Helios-Field
02.06., 11:00 Uhr B-JLL-N
Hannover Grizzlies U16 --
SG Salzgitter/Wolfsburg U16 --
Hannover, FV 1897 Linden
02.06., 11:00 Uhr JFL N
Celle Stallions --
Hannover Grizzlies --
Celle, Otto-Schade-Stadion
02.06., 15:00 Uhr LL-N
Hannover Grizzlies 2 --
Hildesheim Invaders 2 --
Hannover, FV 1897 Linden
02.06., 15:00 Uhr A-JRL-N
Hildesheim Invaders U19 --
Hamburg Pioneers U19 --
Hildesheim, Helios-Field
02.06., 15:00 Uhr DBL 2-N
1. FFC Braunschweig --
Oldenburg Knights --
Braunschweig, Rote Wiese