Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

Juni 2022

Sa, 25.06.
15:00
Emden Tigers
Lohne Longhorns
Freundschaftsspiel
Hoppe M. (R), Dillmann (U), Heinz (LM), Schiffer (LJ), Hoppe C. (BJ), Verwold (FJ), Kunze (SJ)
Sa, 25.06.
15:00
Soltau Black Sharks
Emsland United
Landesliga Nord
Kregel (R), Hahl (U), Ihlo (LM), Manthey (LJ), Stockem (BJ), Sommer (FJ), Irmer (SJ)
Sa, 25.06.
15:00
Arminia Spartans
Hildesheim Invaders
Jugend Flagliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Absage Spartans)
Sa, 25.06.
16:00
Düsseldorf Panther
NewYorker Lions
GFL Nord
Wickham (FJ), Prange (SJ)
Düsseldorf, VfL Benrath
Sa, 25.06.
18:00
Berlin Rebels
Dresden Monarchs
GFL Nord
Mollzahn (LJ)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
So, 26.06.
11:00
Salzgitter Steelers
Hannover Stampeders
Jugend Flagliga Nord
Özkan (R), Sager (U), Heller (LM), Bräutigam (LJ), Meyer (BJ)
So, 26.06.
11:00
Hannover Grizzlies U16
Bremerhaven Seahawks U16
B-Jugendlandesliga Nord
Dittmann No. (R), Trabulsi (U), Reitmeier (LM), Schramm (LJ), Pecher (BJ), Aschik (FJ), Paczkowski (SJ)
So, 26.06.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig 2
Bremerhaven Seahawks
Regionalliga Nord
Prange (R), Hartmann D. (U), Berger S. (LM), Sommer (LJ), Ludewig (BJ), Manthey (FJ), Gutowski (SJ)
So, 26.06.
15:00
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Landesliga Nord
Schaumberg (R), Hoppe M. (U), Thønelt (LM), Stockem (LJ), Hoppe C. (BJ), Richter A. (FJ), Richter O. (SJ)
So, 26.06.
15:00
Westersteder Wölfe
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
Landesliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Westerstede)

Juli 2022

Sa, 02.07.
12:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
Hannover Grizzlies U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Gutowski (R), Fricke, Bräutigam, Lorenz, Seegers, Ludewig
Sa, 02.07.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies
1. FFC Braunschweig
2. Damenbundesliga Nord
Hoppe M. (R), Hahl (U), Neuber (LM), Elle (LJ), Schuhmacher
Sa, 02.07.
15:00
Rotenburg Wolverines
Soltau Black Sharks
Landesliga Nord
Schiffer (R), Verwold (U), Sterling (LM), Wiesner (LJ), Dillmann (BJ), Richter A. (FJ), Kunze (SJ)
Sa, 02.07.
15:00
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
Hamburg Pioneers
Regionalliga Nord
Özkan (R), Rittgerodt, Jung, Albrecht, Paczkowski, Hartmann D., Witt
Sa, 02.07.
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL 2 Nord
Bergmann (R), Pecher (U), Manthey (LM), Berger S. (LJ), Hoppe C. (BJ), Kolbrink (FJ), Stockem (SJ), Schaumberg (C)
Sa, 02.07.
16:00
Dresden Monarchs
Potsdam Royals
GFL Nord
Barth S. (U), Mollzahn (LJ), Barth D. (BJ)
Dresden, Sportpark Bärnsdorfer Straße
Sa, 02.07.
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Cologne Crocodiles
GFL Nord
Prange (SJ)
Kiel, FC Kilia
Sa, 02.07.
16:00
Berlin Adler
NewYorker Lions
GFL Nord
Wickham (FJ), Maghsudi-Hamann (SJ)
Berlin, Poststadion
So, 03.07.
12:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U16
Hamburg Huskies U16
B-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Dittmann No. (R), Meyer, Strobach, Ludewig, Sager
So, 03.07.
15:00
Salzgitter Steelers
Lüneburg Razorbacks
Verbandsliga Nord
Rittgerodt (R), Gutowski, Hartmann D., Bräutigam, Lorenz, Fricke
So, 03.07.
15:00
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
Westersteder Wölfe
Landesliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Westerstede)
So, 03.07.
15:00
Emsland United
Nordhorn Vikings
Landesliga Nord
Schuhmacher (R), Verwold, Richter A., Prinz, Hahl
So, 03.07.
15:00
Ritterhude Badgers
Oldenburg Knights 2
Verbandsliga Nord
Stockem (R)
So, 03.07.
15:00
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Bremen Union Bulls
Landesliga Nord
Schiffer (R), Hoppe M. (U), Staab (LM), Pellmann (LJ), Kunze (FJ), Bonk (SJ)
So, 03.07.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies
Bremerhaven Seahawks
Regionalliga Nord
Sommer (R), Rentz, Özkan, Manthey, Paczkowski, Schaumberg, Genth
So, 03.07.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig
Dresden Monarchs
DFFL
Dittmann No. (R), Sager, Ludewig, Strobach, Meyer
Sa, 09.07.
12:00
1. FFC Braunschweig U19
Hildesheim Invaders U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Dittmann No. (R), Klein, Özkan, Prange, Gutowski, Berger M., Diekmann
Sa, 09.07.
15:00
Osnabrück Tigers
Hannover Stampeders
Oberliga Nord
Schuhmacher (R), Allgeier, Gorek, Paczkowski, Kemper, Schramm, Mollzahn
Sa, 09.07.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig 2
Hamburg Blue Devils
Regionalliga Nord
Berger M. (R), Diekmann, Gutowski, Prange, Klein, Dittmann No., Özkan
Sa, 09.07.
15:00
Soltau Black Sharks
Nordhorn Vikings
Landesliga Nord
Sommer (R), Manthey, Staab, Dillmann, Beca, Irmer
So, 10.07.
11:00
Hannover Stampeders
Hildesheim Invaders
Jugend Flagliga Nord
Peters Ma. (R), Bräutigam, Jung, Kahl, Hartmann D., Klein, Rentz
So, 10.07.
11:00
Oldenburg Knights
Osnabrück Tigers
Freundschaftsspiel
Wickham (R), Gabler, Pellmann, Paczkowski, Witt
So, 10.07.
15:00
Oldenburg Knights 2
Ritterhude Badgers
Verbandsliga Nord
Wickham (R), Witt, Gabler, Paczkowski, Pellmann, Richter A., Prinz
So, 10.07.
15:00
Northstars Cuxhaven
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
Landesliga Nord
Schiffer (R), Sommer (U), Thønelt (LM), Reemts (LJ), Kunze
So, 10.07.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Emsland United
Landesliga Nord
Peters Ma. (R), Bräutigam, Rentz, Hartmann D., Klein, Jung, Kahl
So, 10.07.
15:00
Lilienthal Venoms
1. FFC Braunschweig
2. Damenbundesliga Nord
Schuhmacher (R), Dittmann No., Pecher, Kemper, Prange
So, 10.07.
15:00
Westersteder Wölfe
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Landesliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Westerstede)
Sa, 16.07.
15:00
Rotenburg Wolverines
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Landesliga Nord
Dittmann No. (R), Daschkowski, Richter A., Wiesner, Manthey, Sterling
Sa, 16.07.
16:00
Oldenburg Knights
Hannover Grizzlies
Regionalliga Nord
Schaumberg (R), Hoppe M. (U), Janßen T. (LM), Richter O. (LJ), Prange (BJ), Kunze (FJ), Hoppe C. (SJ)
Sa, 23.07.
16:00
Berlin Adler
Berlin Rebels
GFL Nord
Barth S. (U), Mollzahn (LJ), Barth D. (BJ), Prange (FJ)
Berlin, Poststadion
Sa, 23.07.
18:00
NewYorker Lions
Potsdam Royals
GFL Nord
Wickham (FJ)
So, 24.07.
15:00
Northstars Cuxhaven
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 30.07.
12:00
Hannover Grizzlies
Lilienthal Venoms
2. Damenbundesliga Nord
Gorek (R), Paczkowski (U), Reitmeier (LM), Trabulsi (LJ), Hartmann D. (BJ), Neuber (FJ), Daschkowski (SJ)
Sa, 30.07.
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Hamburg Huskies
GFL 2 Nord
Prange (R), Bergmann (U), Dittmann No. (LM), Sommer (LJ), Rittgerodt (BJ), Gutowski (FJ), Stockem (SJ), Schaumberg (C)
Sa, 30.07.
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Berlin Rebels
GFL Nord
Mollzahn (LJ)
Kiel, FC Kilia

August 2022

Sa, 06.08.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Nordhorn Vikings
Landesliga Nord
So, 07.08.
15:00
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 13.08.
15:00
WHV Jade Bay Buccaneers
Northstars Cuxhaven
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 13.08.
15:00
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
Hannover Grizzlies
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 13.08.
16:00
Oldenburg Knights
1. FFC Braunschweig 2
Regionalliga Nord
So, 14.08.
15:00
1. FFC Braunschweig
Hannover Grizzlies
2. Damenbundesliga Nord
Özkan (R)
So, 14.08.
15:00
Emsland United
Hannover Grizzlies 2
Landesliga Nord
Sa, 20.08.
15:00
Hannover Grizzlies U19
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19
A-Jugendregionalliga Nord
Sa, 20.08.
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Solingen Paladins
GFL 2 Nord
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)